ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
617.05SANDRO BENASSI2020
25/02/2020(PROF - COND)
1VICTOR TRIOSTEFANI M.( ) 2020 
2ZEMELLINOCLEMENTONI S.(A) 2020 
3ZINKO TOPDI NARDO A.( ) 2020 
4VAMOS OPLOMBARDO G. JR( ) 2020 
5TWILIGHT LUXPEZZATINI R.( ) 2020 
6TUONO LUNAREGREPPI A.( ) 2020 
7TAJARIFACCI FR.( ) 2020 
8ZORRO GUALGABOR I.A.( ) 2020 
9ZAR DEGLI ULIVICANGIANO D.( ) 2020 
10UGANEO JETNUTI D.( ) 2020 
11SAIMON BARBOIVENTURI N.( ) 2020 
12UBICO CASTENADABELLEI E.( ) 2020 
114.40ZANZARA EC2020
25/02/2020(PROF - COND)
1BIRKIN OPMONI E.( ) 2020 
2BONITA GRIFLOMBARDO G. JR( ) 2020 
3BUJUMBURALOVERA L.(A) 2020 
4BORA LA TORREDI NARDO A.( ) 2020 
5BAMBYBELLEI E.( ) 2020 
6BERENCANGIANO D.( ) 2020 
7BIOBIO DEI GREPPIBIAGINI R.( ) 2020 
8BAHAMA DEI GREPPIGREPPI A.( ) 2020 
315.40USBECO TIT1600
25/02/2020(PROF - COND)
1BELLA CAPARCAPENTI S.( ) 1600 
2BEETHOVEN MANFACCI FR.( ) 1600 
3BELLAMENTEGREPPI A.( ) 1600 
4BARBAROSSA GRIFLOMBARDO G. JR( ) 1600 
5BAHIYA MILVOLPATO M.( ) 1600 
6BOBCAT CLEMARDI NARDO A.( ) 1600 
7BAMAKO DEI GREPPIMANGO V.P.( ) 1600 
8BAHIA DEI GREPPIBIAGINI R.( ) 1600 
9BUDDUSO LIPPIVANNUCCI A.( ) 1600 
10BELVOLONUTI D.( ) 1600 
11BIGSTORM MUTTLEYBELLEI E.( ) 1600 
12BRIGITTE TRIOSTEFANI M.( ) 1600 
215.10USCIO PETRAL1600
25/02/2020(PROF - COND)
1ATHOS DEI GREPPICASILLO G.( ) 1600 
2AGAVE BARGALSHMIDRA A.( ) 1600 
3ADLER DEL RONCOBELLEI E.( ) 1600 
4AURA DEL RONCOFACCI FR.( ) 1600 
5AXEL WINDDI NARDO A.( ) 1600 
6ALREDEDORBAVERESI A.( ) 1600 
7ALFREDBIAGINI R.( ) 1600 
8ALEX OPMONI E.(E) 1600 
717.30VIEWCARD1600
25/02/2020(PROF - COND)
1ZODIAQUE FIVE LUXGREPPI A.( ) 1600 
2ZAIRANUTI D.( ) 1600 
3ZINIA MOWSTEFANI M.( ) 1600 
4ZEILA MJBAVERESI A.( ) 1600 
5ZENIT DEL RONCOPANTAROTTO P.( ) 1600 
6VIRTUAL TREBI'CASTIGLIA V.( ) 1600 
7ZIGOLO VGLPETTINARI F.( ) 1600 
8ZARAPIERANGELETTI D.( ) 1600 
9ZODIAC DEL RONCOFACCI FR.( ) 1600 
516.35PERSEO AV1600
25/02/2020(PROPRIETARI - CATEGORIA)  Ct G F m.1600
1PANTHER NORRIZZO GIU.(E) 1600 
2ZELANTE FRAMARBOSIA V.( ) 1600 
3URAGANO DEI LADYMANFREDINI T.( ) 1600 
4ZIGFILD WISE LVASTANO L.( ) 1600 
5VITAMINAAMMANNATI S.( ) 1600 
6ZAGARA DEI GREPPIDEL ROSSO N.( ) 1600 
7SHINING WISEBINDI P.( ) 1600 
8TACOPERLAMBERTI R.( ) 1600 
9VOLDEMORT NALGRADI M.( ) 1600 
10ZEPPELIN MANMANZONE G.( ) 1600 
416.10TANKA FONT1600
25/02/2020(PROF - RECLAMARE)
1AVILA DEI GREPPIMANGO V.P.( ) 1600 
2AEROBIC BIBARBINI M.( ) 1600 
3AL CAPONEVANNUCCI A.( ) 1600 
4ALESSANDRA LUXPEZZATINI R.( ) 1600 
5AURORA KEYMATTERA S. JR( ) 1600 
6ATHENA GRIFCOLLETTI L.( ) 1600 
7AVA GARDNER TREBLOMBARDO G. JR( ) 1600 
8AMLETO REKANGELETTI D.( ) 1600 
9AMALFI DEI GREPPIGREPPI A.( ) 1600 
10AFRODITE ORSFACCI FR.( ) 1600 
11ATHOS OPMONI E.( ) 1600 
12ALVIN DEI DALTRIBELLEI E.( ) 1600